Adler |
Janine |
4th Grade |
Janine.Adler@stlucieschools.org
|
Apostolico |
Kristin |
3rd Grade |
Kristin.Apostolico@stlucieschools.org
|
Apostolico |
Maurizio |
Middle School Tech. Resource |
Maurizio.Apostolico@stlucieschools.org
|
Armas |
Mayte |
Spanish/Elementary Resource |
Mayte.Armas@stlucieschools.org
|
Baise |
Mary Jo |
Kindergarten |
Maryjo.Baise@stlucieschools.org
|
Barrett |
Kristina |
5th Grade |
Kristina.Barrett@stlucieschools.org
|
Beaumier |
Alexandra |
7th Grade Math |
Alexandra.Beaumier@stlucieschools.org
|
Bednar |
Heather |
4th Grade |
Heather.Bednar@stlucieschools.org
|
Bennett |
Diana |
Cafeteria Manager |
Diana.Bennett@stlucieschools.org
|
Benz |
Eliana |
ESOL Paraprofessional |
Eliana.Benz@stlucieschools.org
|
Berger |
Diane |
Media Clerk |
Diane.Berger@stlucieschools.org
|
Biancuzzo |
Asca |
Kindergarten |
Asca.Biancuzzo@stlucieschools.org
|
Bliss |
Samantha |
2nd Grade |
Samantha.Bliss@stlucieschools.org
|
Bois |
Claudy |
Dean |
Claudy.Bois@stlucieschools.org
|
Bokhart |
Emily |
Interventionist |
Emily.Bokhart@stlucieschools.org
|
Bousanti |
Ashley |
1st Grade |
Ashley.Bousanti@stlucieschools.org
|
Breen |
Heidi |
1st Grade |
Heidi.Breen@stlucieschools.org
|
Busby |
Elaine |
5th Grade |
Elaine.Busby@stlucieschools.org
|
ByField-Tulloch |
Corona |
ESE ASD Paraprofessional |
Byfieldtulloch.Corona@stlucieschools.org
|
Campbell |
Terri |
School Counselor 3-4 |
Terri.Campbell@stlucieschools.org
|
Capozzi |
Brittany |
Kindergarten |
Brittany.Capozzi@stlucieschools.org
|
Cornelius |
Victoria |
Interventionist |
Victoria.Cornelius@stlucieschools.org
|
Cendejas |
Karina |
Attendance Clerk |
Karina.Cendejas@stlucieschools.org
|
Crooks |
Courtney |
4th Grade |
Courtney.Crooks@stlucieschools.org
|
Davis |
Erica |
8th Grade Math |
Erica.Davis@stlucieschools.org
|
Davis |
Jacqueline |
4th Grade |
Jacqueline.Davis@stlucieschools.org
|
Deanda |
Teresa |
6th Grade SS |
Teresa.Deanda@stlucieschools.org
|
DeGarmo |
Michelle |
Health Paraprofessional |
Michelle.DeGarmo@stlucieschools.org
|
DiMeo |
Samantha |
4th Grade |
Samantha.DiMeo@stlucieschools.org
|
Engler |
Dawn |
Executive Secretary |
Dawn.Engler@stlucieschools.org
|
Episcopo |
Tabatha |
4th Grade |
Tabatha.Episcopo@stlucieschools.org
|
Eshleman |
Suzan |
School Assessment Specialist |
Suzan.Eshleman@stlucieschools.org
|
Fantin |
Iris |
Data Specialist |
Iris.Fantin@stlucieschools.org
|
Farrow |
James |
Math Interventionist |
James.Farrow@stlucieschools.org
|
Farrow |
Carey |
Instructional Coach |
Carey.Farrow@stlucieschools.org
|
Fazzalaro |
Amy |
Media Specialist |
Amy.Fazzalaro@stlucieschools.org
|
Ferguson |
David |
8th Grade Math |
David.Ferguson@stlucieschools.org
|
Fernandez |
Angela |
Kindergarten |
Angela.Fernandez@stlucieschools.org
|
Flores |
Lizbeth |
Front Desk Clerk |
Lizbeth.Flores@stlucieschools.org
|
Francis |
Dale |
MS PE |
Dale.Francis@stlucieschools.org
|
Francisco |
Melanie |
Kindergarten |
Melanie.Francisco@stlucieschools.org
|
Gagliano |
Eliana |
Inter. ESE ASD |
Eliana.Gagliano@stlucieschools.org
|
Garcia |
Amanda |
1st Grade |
Amanda.Garcia@stlucieschools.org
|
Garcia-Herrera |
Rosa |
6th Grade ELA |
Rosa.Garcia-herrera@stlucieschools.org
|
Glover |
Jeannine |
5th Grade |
Jeannine.Glover@stlucieschools.org
|
Guilcapi |
Anna |
Health Paraprofessional |
Anna.Guilcapi@stlucieschools.org
|
Gutierrez |
Maria |
Behavior Tech |
Maria.Gutierrez@stlucieschools.org
|
Hairabedian |
Lisa |
8th Grade ELA |
Lisa.Hairabedian@stlucieschools.org
|
Hanley |
David |
8th Grade ELA |
David.Hanley@stlucieschools.org
|
Hartsfield |
Jacqueline |
ESE Specialist |
Jacqueline.Hartsfield@stlucieschools.org
|
Hatfield |
Billy |
Band |
Billy.Hatfield@stlucieschools.org
|
Haupt |
Morgan |
5th Grade |
Morgan.Haupt@stlucieschools.org
|
Hernandez |
Adriana |
MS ESE/ASD |
Adriana.Hernandez@stlucieschools.org
|
Hernandez |
Sara |
ESE Elem |
Sara.Hernandez@stlucieschools.org
|
Holmes |
Katie |
1st Grade |
Katie.Holmes@stlucieschools.org
|
Hong |
Nina |
2nd Grade |
Nina.Hong@stlucieschools.org
|
Hudson |
Lindsay |
3rd Grade |
Lindsay.Hudson@stlucieschools.org
|
Innamorato |
Carmela |
Instructional Coach |
Carmela.Innamorato@stlucieschools.org
|
Jacobs |
Marissa |
ESE Specialist |
Marissa.Jacobs@stlucieschools.org
|
Johnson |
Nicole |
2nd Grade |
Nicole.Johnson@stlucieschools.org
|
Jones |
Beth |
M/J ESE Teacher |
Beth.Jones@stlucieschools.org
|
Jovicic |
Crystal |
6th Grade SCI |
Crystal.Jovicic@stlucieschools.org
|
Justice |
Laura |
7th Grade ELA |
Laura.Justice@stlucieschools.org
|
Kauffmann |
Kailey |
Conduct Counselor |
Kailey.Kauffmann@stlucieschools.org
|
Keele |
Holly |
Interventionist |
Holly.Keele@stlucieschools.org
|
Keelor |
John |
Assistant Principal |
John.Keelor@stlucieschools.org
|
Kenyon |
Ashley |
Gen. Ed Para |
Ashley.Kenyon@stlucieschools.org
|
Ketcham |
Jennifer |
3rd Grade |
Jennifer.Ketcham@stlucieschools.org
|
Kindred |
Mary |
7th Grade Math |
Mary.Kindred@stlucieschools.org
|
Kociuba |
David |
3rd Grade |
David.Kociuba@stlucieschools.org
|
Koenig |
Rachel |
TSA/Grants Specialist |
Rachel.Koenig@stlucieschools.org
|
Krip |
Carline |
6th Grade ELA |
Carline.Jean@stlucieschools.org
|
Larrinaga |
Patricio |
Behavior Tech |
Patricio.Larrinaga@stlucieschools.org
|
Larsen |
Melanie |
8th Grade Social Studies |
Melanie.Larsen@stlucieschools.org
|
Lassiter |
Stephanie |
Guidance Clerk |
Stephanie.Lassiter@stlucieschools.org
|
Lawrence |
Carletta |
2nd Grade |
Carletta.Lawrence@stlucieschools.org
|
Layne |
Patric |
7th Grade Social Studies |
Patric.Layne@stlucieschools.org
|
Leddy |
Lindsey |
1st Grade |
Lindsey.Leddy@stlucieschools.org
|
Lulkin |
Anne |
7th Grade Social Studies |
Anne.Lulkin@stlucieschools.org
|
Markowitz |
Dana |
Assistant Principal |
Dana.Markowitz@stlucieschools.org
|
Martinez |
Gabriela |
1st Grade |
Gabriela.Martinez@stlucieschools.org
|
McCue |
Katlyn |
3rd Grade |
Katlyn.McCue@stlucieschools.org
|
McDaniel |
Jennifer |
Speech Pathologist |
Jennifer.Mcdaniel@stlucieschools.org
|
McKeon |
Kendall |
Front Desk Clerk |
Kendall.McKeon@stlucieschools.org
|
McKeliver |
Timorya |
6th Grade Science |
Timorya.McKeliver@stlucieschools.org
|
Migliore |
Cassie |
1st Grade |
Cassie.Migliore@stlucieschools.org
|
Millan |
Gina |
Deans Clerk |
Gina.Millan@stlucieschools.org
|
Miller |
Brandi |
Speech Pathologist |
Brandi.Miller@stlucieschools.org
|
Miller |
Melissa |
5th Grade |
Melissa.Miller@stlucieschools.org
|
Molner |
Megan |
Music Teacher |
Megan.Molner@stlucieschool.org
|
Morris |
Jennifer |
ESE Paraprofessional |
Jennifer.Morris@stlucieschools.org
|
Mosco |
Kristen |
School Counselor K-2 |
Kristen.Mosco@stlucieschools.org
|
Moyer |
Michelle |
ESE Paraprofessional |
Michelle.Moyer@stlucieschools.org
|
Murphy |
Jennifer |
6th Grade Math |
Jennifer.Murphy@stlucieschools.org
|
Nelson |
Astrid |
Gen. Ed. Para |
Astrid.Nelson@stlucieschools.org
|
Newsome |
Annette |
Assistant Principal |
Annette.Newsome@stlucieschools.org
|
Ochacher |
Marc |
8th Grade Science |
Marc.Ochacher@stlucieschools.org
|
Olmeda |
Gloria |
6th Grade Math |
Gloria.Olmeda@stlucieschools.org
|
Palladino |
Danielle |
Behavior Tech |
Danielle.Palladino@stlucieschool.org
|
Parker |
Angie |
ESE Paraprofessional |
Angie.Parker@stlucieschools.org
|
Percy |
Laura |
Certified Mental Health Counselor |
Laura.Percy@stlucieschools.org
|
Perez |
Kathleen |
Principal |
Kathleen.Perez@stlucieschools.org
|
Perry |
Alison |
Instructional Coach |
Alison.Perry@stlucieschools.org
|
Petrino |
Cheryl |
Primary ESE ASD Teacher |
Cheryl.Petrino@stlucieschools.org
|
Piscopo |
Joshua |
Elementary PE Teacher |
Joshua.Piscopo@stlucieschools.org
|
Pope |
Mia |
7th Grade Reading |
Mia.Pope@stlucieschools.org
|
Prince |
Heather |
MS PE |
Heather.Prince@stlucieschools.org
|
Pristach |
Joshua |
BIC Monitor |
Joshua.Pristach@stlucieschools.org
|
Puhlovsky |
Tara |
7th Grade Science |
Tara.Puhlovsky@stlucieschools.org
|
Radnor |
Teresa |
8th Grade Science |
Teresa.Radnor@stlucieschools.org
|
Rene |
Alethea |
2nd Grade |
Alethea.Rene@stlucieschools.org
|
Rich |
Ashley |
4th Grade |
Ashley.Rich@stlucieschools.org
|
Rodriguez |
Ingrid |
2nd Grade |
Ingrid.Rodriguez@stlucieschools.org
|
Rosemond |
Soledad |
ESE Paraprofessional |
Soledad.Rosemond@stlucieschools.org
|
Rowley |
Tiffany |
School Counselor 7-8/Guidance Director |
Tiffany.Rowley@stlucieschools.org
|
Royle |
Malinda |
7th Grade Science |
Malinda.Royle@stlucieschools.org
|
Sagan |
Emily |
5th Grade |
Emily.Sagan@stlucieschools.org
|
Sagan |
Kathleen |
ESE Teacher |
Kathleen.Sagan@stlucieschools.org
|
Sanchez |
Melissa |
6th Grade Social Studies |
Melissa.Sanchez@stlucieschools.org
|
Salzano |
Nicole |
Kindergarten |
Nicole.Salzano@stlucieschools.org
|
Santoro |
Robert |
PE |
Robert.Santoro@stlucieschools.org
|
Savanello-McQuay |
Nicole |
1st Grade |
SavanelloMcQuay.Nicole@stlucieschools.org
|
Schott |
Carolyn |
Elementary Art |
Carolyn.Schott@stlucieschools.org
|
Shope |
Julie |
Kindergarten |
Julie.Shope@stlucieschools.org
|
Seda |
Carlota |
ESE Paraprofessional |
Carlota.Seda@stlucieschools.org
|
Siminsky |
Amy |
ESE Teacher |
Amy.Siminski@stlucieschools.org
|
Skursky |
Stephanie |
3rd Grade |
Stephanie.Skursky@stluciescools.org
|
Smith |
Charles |
Plant Manager |
Charles.Smith@stlucieschools.org
|
Snyder |
Allison |
2nd Grade |
Allison.Snyder@stlucieschools.org
|
Sparks |
Rachel |
School Counselor 5-6 |
Rachel.Sparks@stlucieschools.org
|
Stetz |
Gregory |
5th Grade |
Gregory.Stetz@stlucieschools.org
|
Taylor |
Lisa |
MS Reading Teacher |
Lisa.Taylor@stlucieschools.org
|
Troup |
Lori |
2nd Grade |
Lori.Troup@stlucieschools.org
|
Tucker |
Tonya |
Elem. Technology Resource |
Tonya.Tucker@stlucieschools.org
|
Urick |
Mary Kay |
Interventionist |
MaryKay.Urick@stlucieschools.org
|
Van Valkenburg |
Alyssa |
3rd Grade |
Alyssa.VanValkenburg@stlucieschools.org
|
VanAllen |
Pauline |
3rd Grade |
Pauline.Vanallen@stlucieschools.org
|
Wadsworth |
Kimberly |
1st Grade |
Kimberly.Wadsworth@stlucieschools.org
|
Wessel |
Susan |
MS Art |
Susan.Wessel@stlucieschools.org
|
White |
Marley |
7th Grade ELA |
Marley.White@stlucieschools.org
|
Wilhelm |
Stephanie |
Bookkeeper |
Stephanie.Wilhelm@stlucieschools.org
|
Wilkes |
Marilyn |
Elem/MS ESE Teacher |
Marilyn.Wilkes@stlucieschools.org
|
Wright |
Patricia |
8th Grade Social Studies |
Patricia.Wright@stlucieschools.org
|